Calendario Primera División 2020-21

11.09.2020 | 02:15

Jornada 1 (13-9-2020)

Alavés-Betis

Atlético de Madrid-Sevilla* (12-1-21)

Barcelona-Elche* (febrero/marzo-21)

Eibar-Celta

Cádiz-Osasuna

Granada-Athletic

Real Madrid-Getafe* (febrero/marzo-21)

Valencia-Levante

Valladolid-Real Sociedad

Villarreal-Huesca

Jornada 2 (20-9-2020)

Athletic-Barcelona* (6-1-21)

Betis-Valladolid

Celta-Valencia

Getafe-Osasuna

Granada-Alavés

Huesca-Cádiz

Levante-Atlético Madrid* (febrero/marzo-21)

Real Sociedad-Real Madrid

Sevilla-Elche* (febrero/marzo-21)

Villarreal-Eibar

Jornada 3 (27-9-2020)

Alavés-Getafe

Atlético de Madrid-Granada

Barcelona-Villarreal

Betis-Real Madrid

Eibar-Athletic

Cádiz-Sevilla

Osasuna-Levante

Valencia-Huesca

Valladolid-Celta

Elche-Real Sociedad

Jornada 4 (30-9-2020)

Athletic-Cádiz

Celta-Barcelona

Eibar-Elche

Getafe-Betis

Granada-Osasuna* (12-1-21)

Huesca-Atlético de Madrid

Real Madrid-Valladolid

Real Sociedad-Valencia

Sevilla-Levante

Villarreal-Alavés

Jornada 5 (4-10-2020)

Alavés-Athletic

Atlético de Madrid-Villarreal

Barcelona-Sevilla

Cádiz-Granada

Levante-Real Madrid

Osasuna-Celta

Real Sociedad-Getafe

Valencia-Betis

Valladolid-Eibar

Elche-Huesca

Jornada 6 (18-10-2020)

Alavés-Elche

Athletic-Levante

Betis-Real Sociedad

Celta-Atlético de Madrid

Eibar-Osasuna

Getafe-Barcelona

Granada-Sevilla

Huesca-Valladolid

Real Madrid-Cádiz

Villarreal-Valencia

Jornada 7 (25-10-2020)

Atlético de Madrid-Betis

Barcelona-Real Madrid

Getafe-Granada

Cádiz-Villarreal

Levante-Celta

Osasuna-Athletic

Real Sociedad-Huesca

Sevilla-Eibar

Valladolid-Alavés

Elche-Valencia

Jornada 8 (1-11-2020)

Alavés-Barcelona

Athletic-Sevilla

Betis-Elche

Celta-Real Sociedad

Eibar-Cádiz

Granada-Levante

Osasuna-Atlético de Madrid

Real Madrid-Huesca

Valencia-Getafe

Villarreal-Valladolid

Jornada 9 (8-11-2020)

Atlético de Madrid-Cádiz

Barcelona-Betis

Getafe-Villarreal

Huesca-Eibar

Levante-Alavés

Real Sociedad-Granada

Sevilla-Osasuna

Valencia-Real Madrid

Valladolid-Athletic

Elche-Celta

Jornada 10 (22-11-2020)

Alavés-Valencia

Athletic-Betis

Atlético de Madrid-Barcelona

Eibar-Getafe

Cádiz-Real Sociedad

Granada-Valladolid

Levante-Elche

Osasuna-Huesca

Sevilla-Celta

Villarreal-Real Madrid

Jornada 11 (29-11-2020)

Barcelona-Osasuna

Betis-Eibar

Celta-Granada

Getafe-Athletic

Huesca-Sevilla

Real Madrid-Alavés

Real Sociedad-Villarreal

Valencia-Atlético de Madrid

Valladolid-Levante

Elche-Cádiz

Jornada 12 (6-12-2018)

Alavés-Real Sociedad

Athletic-Celta

Atlético de Madrid-Valladolid

Eibar-Valencia

Cádiz-Barcelona

Granada-Huesca

Levante-Getafe

Osasuna-Betis

Sevilla-Real Madrid

Villarreal-Elche

Jornada 13 (13-12-2020)

Barcelona-Levante

Betis-Villarreal

Celta-Cádiz

Getafe-Sevilla

Huesca-Alavés

Real Madrid-Atlético de Madrid

Real Sociedad-Eibar

Valencia-Athletic

Valladolid-Osasuna

Elche-Granada

Jornada 14 (20-12-2020)

Athletic-Huesca

Atlético de Madrid-Elche

Barcelona-Valencia

Celta-Alavés

Eibar-Real Madrid

Cádiz-Getafe

Granada-Betis

Levante-Real Sociedad

Osasuna-Villarreal

Sevilla - Valladolid

Jornada 15 (23-12-2020)

Alavés-Eibar

Betis-Cádiz

Getafe-Celta

Huesca-Levante

Real Madrid-Granada

Real Sociedad-Atlético de Madrid

Valencia-Sevilla

Valladolid-Barcelona

Villarreal-Athletic

Elche-Osasuna

Jornada 16 (30-12-2020)

Athletic-Real Sociedad

Atlético de Madrid-Getafe

Barcelona-Eibar

Celta-Huesca

Cádiz-Valladolid

Granada-Valencia

Levante-Betis

Osasuna-Alavés

Sevilla-Villarreal

Elche-Real Madrid

Jornada 17 (3-1-2021)

Alavés-Atlético de Madrid

Athletic-Elche

Betis-Sevilla

Eibar-Granada

Getafe-Valladolid

Huesca-Barcelona

Real Madrid-Celta

Real Sociedad-Osasuna

Valencia-Cádiz

Villarreal-Levante

Jornada 18 (10-1-2021)

Atlético de Madrid-Athletic

Celta-Villarreal

Cádiz-Alavés

Granada-Barcelona

Huesca-Betis

Levante-Eibar

Osasuna-Real Madrid

Sevilla-Real Sociedad

Valladolid-Valencia

Elche-Getafe

Jornada 19 (20-1-2021)

Alavés-Sevilla

Barcelona-Real Sociedad* (15/16-12-20)

Betis-Celta

Eibar-Atlético de Madrid

Getafe-Huesca

Cádiz-Levante

Real Madrid-Athletic * (15/16-12-20)

Valencia-Osasuna

Valladolid-Elche

Villarreal-Granada

Jornada 20 (24-1-2021)

Alavés-Real Madrid

Athletic-Getafe

Atlético de Madrid-Valencia

Celta-Eibar

Huesca-Villarreal

Levante-Valladolid

Osasuna-Granada

Real Sociedad-Betis

Sevilla-Cádiz

Elche-Barcelona

Jornada 21 (31-1-2021)

Barcelona-Athletic

Betis-Osasuna

Eibar-Sevilla

Getafe-Alavés

Cádiz-Atlético de Madrid

Granada-Celta

Real Madrid-Levante

Valencia-Elche

Valladolid-Huesca

Villarreal-Real Sociedad

Jornada 22 (7-2-2021)

Alavés-Valladolid

Athletic-Valencia

Atlético de Madrid-Celta

Betis-Barcelona

Huesca-Real Madrid

Levante-Granada

Osasuna-Eibar

Real Sociedad-Cádiz

Sevilla-Getafe

Elche-Villarreal

Jornada 23 (14-2-2021)

Barcelona-Alavés

Celta-Elche

Eibar-Valladolid

Getafe-Real Sociedad

Cádiz-Athletic

Granada-Atlético de Madrid

Levante-Osasuna

Real Madrid-Valencia

Sevilla-Huesca

Villarreal-Betis

Jornada 24 (21-2-2021)

Athletic-Villarreal

Atlético de Madrid-Levante

Barcelona-Cádiz

Betis-Getafe

Huesca-Granada

Osasuna-Sevilla

Real Sociedad-Alavés

Valencia-Celta

Valladolid-Real Madrid

Elche-Eibar

Jornada 25 (28-2-2020)

Alavés-Osasuna

Celta-Valladolid

Eibar-Huesca

Getafe-Valencia

Cádiz-Betis

Granada-Elche

Levante-Athletic

Real Madrid-Real Sociedad

Sevilla-Barcelona

Villarreal-Atlético de Madrid

Jornada 26 (7-3-2021)

Athletic-Granada

Atlético de Madrid-Real Madrid

Betis-Alavés

Cádiz-Eibar

Huesca-Celta

Osasuna-Barcelona

Real Sociedad-Levante

Valencia-Villarreal

Valladolid-Getafe

Elche-Sevilla

Jornada 27 (14-3-2021)

Alavés-Cádiz

Barcelona-Huesca

Celta-Athletic

Eibar-Villarreal

Getafe-Atlético de Madrid

Granada-Real Sociedad

Levante-Valencia

Osasuna-Valladolid

Real Madrid-Elche

Sevilla-Betis

Jornada 28 (21-3-2021)

Athletic-Eibar

Atlético de Madrid-Alavés

Betis-Levante

Celta-Real Madrid

Getafe-Elche

Huesca-Osasuna

Real Sociedad-Barcelona

Valencia-Granada

Valladolid-Sevilla

Villarreal-Cádiz

Jornada 29 (4-4-2021)

Alavés-Celta

Barcelona-Valladolid

Cádiz-Valencia

Granada-Villarreal

Levante-Huesca

Osasuna-Getafe

Real Madrid-Eibar

Real Sociedad-Athletic

Sevilla-Atlético de Madrid

Elche-Betis

Jornada 30 (11-4-2021)

Athletic-Alavés

Betis-Atlético de Madrid

Celta-Sevilla

Eibar-Levante

Getafe-Cádiz

Huesca-Elche

Real Madrid-Barcelona

Valencia-Real Sociedad

Valladolid-Granada

Villarreal-Osasuna

Jornada 31 (21-4-2021)

Alavés-Villarreal

Atlético de Madrid-Huesca

Barcelona-Getafe

Betis-Athletic

Cádiz-Real Madrid

Granada-Eibar

Levante-Sevilla

Osasuna-Valencia

Real Sociedad-Celta

Elche-Valladolid

Jornada 32 (25-4-2021)

Athletic-Atlético de Madrid

Celta-Osasuna

Eibar-Real Sociedad

Huesca-Getafe

Real Madrid-Betis

Sevilla-Granada

Valencia-Alavés

Valladolid-Cádiz

Villarreal-Barcelona

Elche-Levante

Jornada 33 (28-4-2021)

Alavés-Huesca

Athletic-Valladolid

Atlético de Madrid-Eibar

Barcelona-Granada

Betis-Valencia

Getafe-Real Madrid

Cádiz-Celta

Levante-Villarreal

Osasuna-Elche

Real Sociedad-Sevilla

Jornada 34 (2-5-2021)

Celta-Levante

Eibar-Alavés

Granada-Cádiz

Huesca-Real Sociedad

Real Madrid-Osasuna

Sevilla-Athletic

Valencia-Barcelona

Valladolid-Betis

Villarreal-Getafe

Elche-Atlético de Madrid

Jornada 35 (9-5-2021)

Alavés-Levante

Athletic-Osasuna

Barcelona-Atlético de Madrid

Betis-Granada

Getafe-Eibar

Cádiz-Huesca

Real Madrid-Sevilla

Real Sociedad-Elche

Valencia-Valladolid

Villarreal-Celta

Jornada 36 (12-5-2021)

Atlético de Madrid-Real Sociedad

Celta-Getafe

Eibar-Betis

Granada-Real Madrid

Huesca-Athletic

Levante-Barcelona

Osasuna-Cádiz

Sevilla-Valencia

Valladolid-Villarreal

Elche-Alavés

Jornada 37 (16-5-2021)

Alavés-Granada

Athletic-Real Madrid

Atlético de Madrid-Osasuna

Barcelona-Celta

Betis-Huesca

Getafe-Levante

Cádiz-Elche

Real Sociedad-Valladolid

Valencia-Eibar

Villarreal-Sevilla

Jornada 38 (23-5-2021)

Celta-Betis

Eibar-Barcelona

Granada-Getafe

Huesca-Valencia

Levante-Cádiz

Osasuna-Real Sociedad

Real Madrid-Villarreal

Sevilla-Alavés

Valladolid-Atlético de Madrid

Elche-Athletic